Sharda IT Service is the best and top online marketing company with authorized G suit reseller,partner and provider from Nepal with bulk sms, facebook marketing and motion graphics and website development,SEO,Hosting,domain.
Join with us and be a part of the success
Call Support +977-1-444 1577, 442 5661
Email Support Email : info@softwarica.edu.np
Location Dillibazar, Kathmandu Nepal

CP viva name list with Seating Plan 04 Aug 2018

Room No.1 (LR 1)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168710 Sushant Maharjan 8:00 AM
2 00168711 Suman G.C. 8:30 AM
3 00168716 Raman Rayamajhi 9:00 AM
4 00168740 Robin Rai 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168741 Prajwal Pokhrel 11:00 AM
6 00168744 Dinesh Saud 11:30 AM

 

 

Room No.2 (LR 2)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168745 Bibek Lama 8:00 AM
2 00168746 Milan Lamsal 8:30 AM
3 00168751 Arun Kumar Das 9:00 AM
4 00168753 Abdullah Miyan 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168760 Aashish Rawal 11:00 AM
6 00168761 Abhishek Rai 11:30 AM

 

 

Room No.3 (LR 3)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168765 Rajip Shakya 8:00 AM
2 00168795 Tashi Norbu Lama 8:30 AM
3 00168796 Bishal Khadka 9:00 AM
4 00168797 Ashim Dangol 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168799 Manjish Pradhan 11:00 AM
6 00168801 Sagar Karki 11:30 AM

 

 

Room No.4 (LR 4)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168802 Sandip Thapa 8:00 AM
2 00168803 Rochan Man Maharjan 8:30 AM
3 00168807 Ranjan Rimal 9:00 AM
4 00168812 Nishan Shrestha 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168815 Suresh Saithawar 11:00 AM
6 00168816 Sanskar Singh 11:30 AM

 

 

Room No.5 (LR 5)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168819 Samyam Dabadi 8:00 AM
2 00168827 Abhishek Dhakal 8:30 AM
3 00168828 Sunny Kasalawat 9:00 AM
4 00168830 Subharaj Narayan Chaudhary 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168833 Sarjil Napit 11:00 AM
6 00164231 Sagar K.C. 11:30 AM

 

 

Room No.6 (LR 6)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168842 Dipesh Basnet 8:00 AM
2 00168848 Pradip Kandel 8:30 AM
3 00168850 Prakash Bista 9:00 AM
4 00168861 Samir Acharya 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168863 Bibek Adhikari 11:00 AM

 

 

Room No.7 (LR 7)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168865 Sarin Karmacharya 8:00 AM
2 00168869 Sanjeeb Shrestha 8:30 AM
3 00168878 Gaurav Shrestha 9:00 AM
4 00168881 Raja Maharjan 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168899 Srijan Shrestha 11:00 AM

 

 

Room No.8 (LR 8)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168919 Abishant Khadka 8:00 AM
2 00168986 Sagar Pant 8:30 AM
3 00168987 Maneesh Shrestha 9:00 AM
4 00169024 Anu Bhattarai 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00169135 Yograj Sharma 11:00 AM