Sharda IT Service is the best and top online marketing company with authorized G suit reseller,partner and provider from Nepal with bulk sms, facebook marketing and motion graphics and website development,SEO,Hosting,domain.
Join with us and be a part of the success
Call Support +977-1-444 1577, 442 5661
Email Support Email : info@softwarica.edu.np
Location Dillibazar, Kathmandu Nepal

CP viva name list with Seating Plan 28 July 2018

Room No.1 (LR 1)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00164001 Bishal Gurung 8:00 AM
2 00164190 Kresika Maskey 8:30 AM
3 00164215 Sasin Maharjan 9:00 AM
4 00164221 Karan Shrestha 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168546 Utsav Shrestha 11:00 AM
6 00168548 Manoj Kumar Dangi 11:30 AM
7 00168550 Sagar  Lamsal 12:00 PM
8 00168552 Aneesh Shahi 12:30 PM

 
 

Room No.2 (LR 2)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168553 Hemant Bahadur Chand 8:00 AM
2 00168554 Shuvakamana Chaudhary 8:30 AM
3 00168555 Pravin Bohara 9:00 AM
4 00168559 Susan Machamasi 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168561 Sunil Thakur 11:00 AM
6 00168563 Suresh Khatri 11:30 AM
7 00168565 Amrit Shrestha 12:00 PM
8 00168567 Bikal Shrestha 12:30 PM

 

 

Room No.3 (LR 3)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168568 Bikash Kumar Mandal 8:00 AM
2 00168570 Manish Chaudhary 8:30 AM
3 00168572 Niranjan Subedi 9:00 AM
4 00168574 Raj Lama 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168578 Rajib Shrestha 11:00 AM
6 00168582 Nikesh Pun Magar 11:30 AM
7 00168584 Aakriti Gurung 12:00 PM
8 00168585 Manish Dhungana 12:30 PM

 
 

Room No.4 (LR 4)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168589 Raju Dangol 8:00 AM
2 00168590 Namrata Sunuwar 8:30 AM
3 00168591 Rohan Maharjan 9:00 AM
4 00168593 Sandeep Maharjan 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168594 Ritu Dhakal 11:00 AM
6 00168600 Ashim Maharjan 11:30 AM
7 00168602 Sunil Aryal 12:00 PM
8 00168603 Shusan Tandukar 12:30 PM

 

 

Room No.5 (LR 5)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168604 Amanda Raj Shrestha 8:00 AM
2 00168606 Subarna Twayana 8:30 AM
3 00168607 Shyamul Shakya 9:00 AM
4 00168610 Rishav Maskey 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168611 Gunjan Shakya 11:00 AM
6 00168612 Sanjay Karki 11:30 AM
7 00168617 Kumar Yogi 12:00 PM
8 00168620 Miraj Pudasaini 12:30 PM

 

 

Room No.6 (LR 6)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168661 Gaurav Thapaliya 8:00 AM
2 00168662 Manraj Maharjan 8:30 AM
3 00168663 Shrishak Shrestha 9:00 AM
4 00168665 Shishir Sharma Bhandari 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168672 Kushal Shrestha 11:00 AM
6 00168674 Tanka Bahadur Shahi 11:30 AM
7 00168677 Bishal Raj Shakya 12:00 PM
8 00168678 Narayan Giri 12:30 PM

 

 

Room No.7 (LR 7)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168681 Darpan Narayan Chaudhary 8:00 AM
2 00168683 Dilli Bhandari 8:30 AM
3 00168686 Rajiv Phanju 9:00 AM
4 00168688 Nibesh Lawaju 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168689 Bibash Kattel 11:00 AM
6 00168690 Aashish Aryal 11:30 AM
7 00168691 Biswash Adhikari 12:00 PM
8 00168692 Bishes Upadhyaya 12:30 PM

 
 

Room No.8 (LR 8)

SN NCC Edu.ID No Name of Student Presentation Time
1 00168693 Nikhil Raj Kapali 8:00 AM
2 00168697 Sarita Asthani 8:30 AM
3 00168701 Prashant Shrestha 9:00 AM
4 00168702 Om Krishna Thapa 9:30 AM
Break Time ( 10:00 AM-11:00 AM)
5 00168703 Shrawan Shakya 11:00 AM
6 00168706 Sagar Thapa 11:30 AM
7 00168707 Sujan Odari 12:00 PM
8 00168708 Sujan Rajbharat 12:30 PM